6-7.4.2019

attitude cup

7.4

Sunnuntai

8:00     Hallinovet aukeavat

9:30     Harjoitukset SM Sarjat

11:00     Tuomaripalaveri

12:00     Suoritukset 1.-30.

14:00     Tauko 45min

(Tauon aikana palkintojenjako 14-16SM, yli 16SM)

14:45     Suoritukset 31.-53.

16:15     Tauko 30min

(Tauon aikana palkintojenjako 12-14SM)

16:45     Suoritukset 54.-82.

18:45     Palkintojenjako 10-12, 12-14Kilpa

 

Suoritusjärjestys

10-12 vuotiaat (41) 14-16 SM (6)
1.  Jadeit 08, GGF  
 

2. Team Atomit, OVO

Esitys: Diana/Lilliputit

3. Inellat, JÄV  
  4. Team Tapiola Gloria, TapVo/PNV
5. Luminda S, KotkanNV  
  6. Elise Junior Team, Elise
7. Alva, TapErä  
  8. Venom, Atti/TapErä
9. Minera Smile, VVS  
  10. Team Freyat, HJM
11. Luna Blanca, PNV  
  12. Vida, TTNV
13. Biancat, Vihti-Gym  
  Yli 16 SM
  14. Team Esport, OVO
15. Jadeit 07, GGF  
  16. Gloria, PNV
17. Feline08, TVSIlluusion  
  12-14 SM
  18. Mare, KeravanNV
19. Celinda, JÄV (Perunut)  
  20. Ionit 06, OVO
21. Team Vantaa Minera, VVS  
  22.Team Ring, Elise
23. Protonit N, Ovo  
  24. Attitude Minor, Atti
25. Coraliet X, KirkU  
  26. Illuusion Pre Jr, TVSIlluusion
27. Viima J, TapVo  
  28. Elite SC Vantaa, SC Vantaa
29. Minera Star08, VVS  
  30. Valens Team Avena, LaTy
TAUKO 45 MIN Noin klo 14-14:45
31. Zafira Pirouette, KoKiri  
  32. Sade, TuPy
33. Berenik, ImVo  
  34. Fixe Pre Jr, KeravanNV
35. Kilpa Protonit, Ovo  
  36. Team Hohde, TapVo
37. Viima M, TapVo  
  38. Team Ionit, OVO
39. Niarat, JÄV  
  40. Sanix Sade, TuPy
41. Gloria Luna, PNV  
   42. Ring X, Elise
43. Noellet, JÄV  
  44. Stella Neon, PNV
45. Team Feline, TVSIlluusion  
  46. Elite Pre Jr, TapErä
47. Protonit K, OVO  
  48. Freyat Future Stars, HJM
49. Zafira Attitude, KoKiri  
  50. Team Vantaa PreJr, VVS
51. Team Plie, Elise  
  52. Mimosa, KoKiri
53. Elite Kids, SC Vantaa  
TAUKO 30 MIN Noin klo 16:15-16:45
  12-14Kilpa
  54.  Kilpa Ionit, OVO
55. Luminda K, KotkanNV  
  56.  Zafira Arabesque, KoKiri
57. Luna Viola, PNV  
  58. Selena, ReRa
59. Minera Star09, VVS  
  60. Attitude Novice Kilpa, Atti
61. Neliat, JÄV  
  62. Kilpa Atomit, OVO
63. Elite Alexa, TapErä  
  64.Claretit 06, KirkU
65. Attitude Kids, Atti  
  66. Eloisa, PU
67. Liana Kilpa, KeravanNV  
  68. Mine, MÄV
69. Coraliet K, KirkU  
  70. Electra, SC Vantaa
71. Fixe Kids, KeravanNV  
  72. Freyat Aspire, HJM
73. Plie Flex, Elise  
  74. Ariel, Elise-Vantaa
75. Liana, KeravanNV  
  76. Astra Stella, PNV
77. Releve Pepite, KoKiri  
  78. Stella Lime, PNV
79. Plie Star, Elise  
  80. Attitude Novice JR, Atti
81. Luna Nueva, PNV  
  82. Luminella, KotkanNV